Christian Cambas

1
As Greece’s foremost proponent of Electronic Dance Music, Christian Cambas is the country’s greatest dance music export. He studied and graduated from the prestigious Berklee College of Music, of which former alumni include Brian ‘BT’ Transeau, film score impresario Alan Silvestri & the legendary Quincy Jones.

In the beginning of his career he regularly DJ’ed alongside such luminaries as Carl Cox, John Digweed and Sasha and in 2005 he notably became the first Greek DJ to break into DJ Magazine’s Top 100 DJs poll, coming in at #88.
His debut cut ‘It Scares Me’ was released on John Digweed’s Bedrock imprint and he has gone on to record for some of the world’s most respected labels. As a remixer Christian has re-imagined massive club hits like Anarcrusan’s ‘In My Mind’ for Yoshitoshi Records, and others throughout the years. In addition to his production and remix career, he has been teaching a college-level Sound Engineering and Music Technology course.

In his hometown of Athens, he held a two year monthly residency at the legendary +SODA in Athens, and his touring schedule includes dates in North & South American Europe and Asia, with gig highlights including the San Francisco Love Parade and the WMC in Miami.
Moving on to new territory, Christian’s productions are now supported by a phalanx of scene-defining techno jocks, and he has signed tracks to labels such as UMEK’s 1605, Great Stuff, Toolroom, Rusted and others. His own imprint in partnership with Press & Play, Sabotage Records, focuses on uncompromising music and and is committed to delivering razor-sharp music that will shape the future.





Play SoundCloud tracks  Play SoundCloud favorites



Music on Soundcloud

 hits: 2597 
After the success of "The Outsiders", Christian Cambas is back on Autektone with another huge EP and big remixes from MOTVS, Sisko Electrofanatik and Ketno.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Drop ..

(06:19 mins)

Added on: 24.12.2019

0
 hits: 1247 
After the success of "The Outsiders", Christian Cambas is back on Autektone with another huge EP and big remixes from MOTVS, Sisko Electrofanatik and Ketno.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Deni ..

(06:12 mins)

Added on: 24.12.2019

0
 hits: 1189 
After the success of "The Outsiders", Christian Cambas is back on Autektone with another huge EP and big remixes from MOTVS, Sisko Electrofanatik and Ketno.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Deni ..

(07:00 mins)

Added on: 24.12.2019

0
 hits: 1497 
After the success of "The Outsiders", Christian Cambas is back on Autektone with another huge EP and big remixes from MOTVS, Sisko Electrofanatik and Ketno.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Deni ..

(06:53 mins)

Added on: 24.12.2019

0
 hits: 4354 
After the success of "The Outsiders", Christian Cambas is back on Autektone with another huge EP and big remixes from MOTVS, Sisko Electrofanatik and Ketno.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Drop ..

(06:42 mins)

Added on: 24.12.2019

0
 hits: 420 

Christian Cambas

359 (Extended Mix)

(06:03 mins)

Added on: 14.08.2019

0
 hits: 2521 
Label favourite, Christian Cambas, returns to Rhythm Distrikt this month with his brand new ‘359’ EP. His discography reads like a who's-who of the world’s most prominent record labels, from Toolroom and Great Stuff, to 1605 and Bedrock, his name is synonymous with quality. Kicking things off is title track ‘359’ which offers the perfect combination of heavy synth stabs, a resounding bassline, hypnotic vocals and driving drums. ‘Dub Rinse’ follows suit; a straight up techno-driven banger geared for peak time energy and packed with a pulsating b-line and sinister percussion.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - 359 ..

(06:56 mins)

Added on: 14.06.2019

0
 hits: 3206 
Label favourite, Christian Cambas, returns to Rhythm Distrikt this month with his brand new ‘359’ EP. His discography reads like a who's-who of the world’s most prominent record labels, from Toolroom and Great Stuff, to 1605 and Bedrock, his name is synonymous with quality. Kicking things off is title track ‘359’ which offers the perfect combination of heavy synth stabs, a resounding bassline, hypnotic vocals and driving drums. ‘Dub Rinse’ follows suit; a straight up techno-driven banger geared for peak time energy and packed with a pulsating b-line and sinister percussion.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - Dub ..

(06:22 mins)

Added on: 14.06.2019

0
 hits: 3552 
Tracklist:

01. Marco Raineri - Violent String (ABYSSVM Remix) [Pure Enjoyment Recordings]
02. Spartaque - Now You Feel (Original Mix) [Terminal M Records]
03. [Wex 10] - Carolo (Original Mix) [Jam]
04. Flug - Rave (Coyu Raw Mix) [Suara]
05. Mark Sherry - Imbecile (T78 Remix) [Techburst Records]
06. 2Pole - Acep (Original Mix) [Suara]
07. [Wex 10] - JC2204 (Original Mix) [Odd Recordings]
08. Christian Cambas - The Outsiders (Drumsauw Remix) [Autektone Records]
09. Phonix - Body Work (Argy uk remix) [Bubblejam Recordings]
10. Giacomo Renzi - Nightmare (Original Mix) [DSR Digital]
11. Patrick Esrever - Because I (NoCure Remix) [Sons Of Techno]
12. Matt Mus, Pappenheimer - Drop Please (Original Mix) [Naked Lunch]

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 354 wi ..

(59:53 mins)

Added on: 19.09.2018

0
 hits: 3186 
Tracklist:

01. Filterheadz - Intensity - Unity
02. Pan-Pot - Weltlinie - Second State
03. Timmo - Meteorite - Drumcode
04. Christian Smith & John Selway - Delirium - Tronic
05. Filterheadz - Think About - Unity
06. ANNA - Portable Paradise - Drumcode
07. Jay Lumen - Trust - Footwork
08. Coyu & Green Velvet - The Last Generation - Suara
09. B.Traits - I Feel The Music - Drumcode
10. 2pole - Magnetar - Suara
11. Harvey McKay - Rush - We Are The Brave
12. Filterheadz - Borderline - InDeep ’n Dance
13. Balthazar & JackRock Vs. Vinicius Honorio - Lure - Suara
14. Man With No Shadow - Manila - Drumcode


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 353 wi ..

(62:06 mins)

Added on: 07.09.2018

0
 hits: 1757 
Tracklist:

01. Marco Faraone - Find The Song (Original Mix) [Rekids]
02. Christian Cambas, T78 - The Outsiders (T78 Remix) [Autektone Records]
03. Melody's Enemy - Evasion (Original Mix) [Of Unsound Mind]
04. Adam Beyer, Layton Giordani & Green Velvet - Space Date [Drumcode]
05. Alex Stein - Gojira (Original Mix) [Senso Sounds]
06. Sinisa Tamamovic - Acid Trip (Original Mix) [Detone]
07. Paride Saraceni - Mindrush (Original Mix)
08. Thomas Schumacher - When I Rock (Emmanuel Remix) [Arts]
09. Pan-Pot - Weltlinie [Second State]
10. UMEK - Collision Wall (Original Mix) [Tronic]
11. Dysart - Champion Sound (Original Mix) [Kneaded Pains]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 352 wi ..

(61:25 mins)

Added on: 29.08.2018

0
 hits: 2126 
Tracklist:

01. Relham - The Run (Andre Crom Remix) [Complexed Records]
02. Cardao - Phenomena [Quartz Rec]
03. DJOKO, Oliver Carloni - Future [Potobolo Records]
04. ROBPM - Tzunami [Autektone Records]
05. Housemeister - BODYMVS1K [Boysnoize Records]
06. Lory D - Acid-Cls2 [Seilscheibenpfeiler Schallplatten Berlin]
07. David Granda - Balea [Noir Music]
08. [ Wex 10 ] - Carolo [JAM]
09. Chris Nait (AT) - Sacrifice [Complexed Records]
10. Cardao - Thunderstorm [Quartz Rec]
11. Alberto Ruiz - Yin-Yang (Original Stick) [Stickrecordings]
12. Leo Lippolis - Drone [Throne Room Records]
13. Flug - Device Focus [Newrhythmic Records]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 351 wi ..

(56:39 mins)

Added on: 20.08.2018

0
 hits: 4163 
Tracklist:

01. Jim Noizer - Acid Ocean [Autektone Records]
02. Christian Cambas - The Outsiders (Durtysoxxx Rmx) [Autektone Records]
03. Cleric - Tool 101 [Projekts]
04. T78 - Fisto [Autektone Records]
05. Steve Sai, Kobzev - Relocation [Ragnarok]
06. Dario Sorano - Doors (Noemi Black Remix) [Pitch Perfect Records]
07. Charlotte De Witte - Silence [Novamute]
08. Anna - Dreamweaver [Novamute]
09. Dario Sorano - Hybrid Amp [Pitch Perfect Records]
10. Cortechs - Mind Wars [Sick Weird Rough]
11. Robert S (PT) - Misterioso [Robert Limited]
12. Re Axis - Protoportal [Planet Rhythm]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 350 wi ..

(59:30 mins)

Added on: 07.08.2018

0
 hits: 2462 

Christian Cambas is back and celebrates his return with an original track on one of his favorite labels. 

Keeping things totally subliminal with a haunting melody and an apocryphal vocal snippet, we are kept locked in via the pulsating bass and commanding synths that seem to have been programmed in some kind of dismal future. 



A remix from label boss T78 was essential to this release, and the original has been completely flipped on its head, with a big surprise halfway through, as only he knows how. Another brother-in-arms from the other side of the pond is up next, and of course we are talking about Durtysoxxx who based his version on the synth progressions and provided the heads-down vibe of the package. 

UK duo Drumsauw seal the deal with a spacious mix, letting their rendition breathe effortlessly while keeping the production crystal clear.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - The ..

(07:37 mins)

Added on: 06.08.2018

0
 hits: 3038 

Christian Cambas is back and celebrates his return with an original track on one of his favorite labels. 

Keeping things totally subliminal with a haunting melody and an apocryphal vocal snippet, we are kept locked in via the pulsating bass and commanding synths that seem to have been programmed in some kind of dismal future. 



A remix from label boss T78 was essential to this release, and the original has been completely flipped on its head, with a big surprise halfway through, as only he knows how. Another brother-in-arms from the other side of the pond is up next, and of course we are talking about Durtysoxxx who based his version on the synth progressions and provided the heads-down vibe of the package. 

UK duo Drumsauw seal the deal with a spacious mix, letting their rendition breathe effortlessly while keeping the production crystal clear.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - The ..

(06:21 mins)

Added on: 06.08.2018

0
 hits: 478466 

Christian Cambas is back and celebrates his return with an original track on one of his favorite labels. 

Keeping things totally subliminal with a haunting melody and an apocryphal vocal snippet, we are kept locked in via the pulsating bass and commanding synths that seem to have been programmed in some kind of dismal future. 



A remix from label boss T78 was essential to this release, and the original has been completely flipped on its head, with a big surprise halfway through, as only he knows how. Another brother-in-arms from the other side of the pond is up next, and of course we are talking about Durtysoxxx who based his version on the synth progressions and provided the heads-down vibe of the package. 

UK duo Drumsauw seal the deal with a spacious mix, letting their rendition breathe effortlessly while keeping the production crystal clear.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - The ..

(06:00 mins)

Added on: 06.08.2018

0
 hits: 9219 

Christian Cambas is back and celebrates his return with an original track on one of his favorite labels. 

Keeping things totally subliminal with a haunting melody and an apocryphal vocal snippet, we are kept locked in via the pulsating bass and commanding synths that seem to have been programmed in some kind of dismal future. 



A remix from label boss T78 was essential to this release, and the original has been completely flipped on its head, with a big surprise halfway through, as only he knows how. Another brother-in-arms from the other side of the pond is up next, and of course we are talking about Durtysoxxx who based his version on the synth progressions and provided the heads-down vibe of the package. 

UK duo Drumsauw seal the deal with a spacious mix, letting their rendition breathe effortlessly while keeping the production crystal clear.

Christian Cambas

Christian Cambas - The ..

(07:38 mins)

Added on: 06.08.2018

0
 hits: 3088 
Tracklist:

01. Phase Fatale - Reverse Fall [Ostgut Ton]
02. Fur Coat - Mercury Retrograde [REDIMENSION]
03. Jeff Derringer - Faction [Oktave Records]
04. Flug - Rejected (Sam Paganini Remix) [JAM]
05. Juliet Fox, Gallya - Lucid Dream [Set About]
06. Skream - Poison [We Are The Brave]
07. Lucas Freire, GRZ (SP) - 3AM [trau-ma]
08. Luca Agnelli - Raveolution [Etruria Beat]
09. Rommek - Obsidian [Blueprint Records]
10. Ryan McKay - Illusions [BEK Audio]
11. Christian Cambas - The Outsiders [Autektone Records]
12. Boston 168 - Cosmic Tribe [Bpitch Control]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 349 wi ..

(59:38 mins)

Added on: 18.07.2018

0
 hits: 7183 
Tracklist:

01. Gary Burrows - Burning [Respekt Recordings]
02. Tom Laws - Take Me (Atroxx Remix) [Analytictrail]
03. Sebastian Groth - Snow Leopard (Gary Burrows Remix) [Eclipse Recordings]
04. Fac3less - Exogenesis (Luis Or Remix) [Oscuro Music]
05. Gary Burrows - Something U Need [Respekt Recordings]
06. Giacomo Renzi - Obsession [JAM]
07. Irregular Synth - Against The System (Dario Sorano Remix) [Dirty Minds]
08. Justin Schumacher - Gate (Audio Injection Remix) [Ill Bomb Records]
09. Emmanuel Top - This Is Cocaine (Balthazar & JackRock Remix) [Filth on Acid]
10. Stranger - Nostalgica [Self Reflektion]
11. Origin Riddim - Ged Down [Funk’n Deep Records]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 348 wi ..

(60:03 mins)

Added on: 11.07.2018

0
 hits: 1349 
Tracklist:

01. Charlotte de Witte - The Healer - Novamute
02. Drunken Kong - Repeat - Octopus
03. Adam Beyer Bart Skils - Your Mind - Drumcode
04. Atroxx - Anvil - Kraftek
05. Filterheadz - Definitions - Unity
06. Arjun Vagale - Sputnik - Planet Rhythm
07. Wehbba - Mind Awake - Drumcode
08. Balthazar & JackRock Vs. Vinicius Honorio - Lure - Suara
09. Filterheadz - Synchronized - Unity
10. Yan Cook - Toxin - Soma
11. Vinicius Honorio - Heartbeat - Liberta Records
12. Filterheadz - Underground - Transmit
13. Wex 10 - Best Friend - Odd Recordings
14. JSPR - Build Your Walls Around Me - Second State


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 347 wi ..

(61:19 mins)

Added on: 04.07.2018

0
 hits: 1095 
Tracklist:

01. Enrico Sangiuliano - Symbiosis (Original Mix) [Drumcode]
02. Matt Sassari, Patrik Berg - Discovery [Terminal M]
03. Drunken Kong - Repeat [Octopus Records]
04. Joy Marquez - Move Your Feet (Original Mix) [76 Recordings]
05. Juliet Fox, Gallya - Against Gravity [Set About]
06. Spartaque - Floppy Headache (Metodi Hristov Remix) [Codex Recordings]
07. Flug - Rave (Coyu Raw Mix) [Suara]
08. Glowal - Flowers On Tears [Siamese]
09. 747 - Pangea (Original Mix) [Aquaregia]
10. Roman Poncet - Épreuve (Original Mix) [Figure]
11. Joachim Spieth - iliachtides (Polar Inertia rework) [Affin]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 346 wi ..

(63:05 mins)

Added on: 28.06.2018

0
 hits: 1382 
Tracklist:

01. Djedjotronic - Take Me Down feat. Douglas McCarthy [Boysnoize Records]
02. Thomas Schumacher - Embody [Noir Music]
03. Arjun Vajale - Sputnik [Planet Rhythm]
04. Gary Beck - Pneuma [BEK Audio]
05. Mark Broom - Dank (Luca Agnelli Remix) [Proper Techno Tunes]
06. Fjaak - Keep The Funk [FJAAK]
07. Thomas Hoffknecht - Triple [Nonlinear Systems]
08. Mikael Jonasson - EXILE 009 A1 [EXILE]
09. Kyle Geiger - Indifference [Stress Research]
10. Patrick Siech - Sector 214 [Parabel]
11. Spektre - The Dreamer [Misfit Music]
12. T78 & N.O.B.A. - Spikor [Exklusive]
13. Giovanni Carozza - Impulse (Gary Burrows Remix) [Technologic Recordings]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 345 wi ..

(58:46 mins)

Added on: 21.06.2018

0
 hits: 5035 
Tracklist:

01. Live at Gorgomish, Vancouver


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 344 wi ..

(60:33 mins)

Added on: 12.06.2018

0
 hits: 1226 
Tracklist:

01. Filterheadz - Underground - Transmit Recordings
02. Vinicius Honorio - Heartbeat - Liberta Records
03. Flug - Rave - Suara
04. Arjun Vagale - Ultrasharp - Odd Recordings
05. Pan Pot - Funke - Second State
06. Billy Turner - Don’t Talk To Me About Style - Drumcode
07. Filterheadz - Generate - Transmit
08. Roberto Capuano - Define - Suara
09. Balthazar and Jackrock - Another Twist - Suara
10. Hollen & Raffaele Rizzi - RH Positive (Filterheadz Remix) - Prospect Records
11. Ramiro Lopez & Andres Campo - Stomper - Odd Recordings
12. Blooma - Dos (Coyu Remix) - Suara
13. Steve Mulder - Phenom (Filterheadz Remix) - Orange Recordings


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 343 wi ..

(60:19 mins)

Added on: 07.06.2018

0
 hits: 755 
Tracklist:

01. Oscar L - Primewire [Truesoul]
02. Da Fresh - Albatross (Original Mix) [Freshin]
03. Gary Beck - Pneuma [Bek Audio]
04. Filterheadz - Generate (Original Mix) [Transmit Recordings]
05. Beico & MT93 - Omega (Original Mix) [Unrilis]
06. Loco & Jam - Heat It Up (Original Mix) [Tronic]
07. Frankyeffe - Fire (Original Mix) [We Are The Brave]
08. Chicago Loop - 3rd Side Of The Coin (Original Mix) [Bubblejam]
09. Beico & Mt93 - Love Your Life (Original Mix) [Suara]
10. Spencer Parker - Shape Fascination (Setaoc Mass Remix) [Work Them Records]
11. Juxta Position - Elixir [Figure]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 342 wi ..

(59:05 mins)

Added on: 30.05.2018

0
 hits: 1369 
Tracklist:

01. Silent Servant, Phase Fatale - Plastic Motion [Bite]
02. Regal (ES) - Fenix (Amelie Lens Remix) [Involve Records]
03. Cleric - Tool 101 [Projekts]
04. 2pole - Alone feat. Ursula Rucker [Suara]
05. Arjun Vajale - Ultrasharp [Odd Recordings]
06. Forward Strategy Group - Apex Trader [Arts]
07. Gabriella Vergilov - One Step Ahead (Dustin Zahn Remix) [Enemy Records]
08. Tiger Stripes - Bang [Misfit Music]
09. Thomas P. Heckmann - Phosphene (Kardinal Remix) [AFU Limited]
10. Tom Wax - On A Mission (CJ Bolland Remix) [Phuture Wax Records]
11. Secluded - Eternal (TWR72 Remix Secluded Edit) [Secluded]
12. Remco Beekwilder - 90s Mayhem [Projekts]
13. Unbalance - Warehouse Tool 2 [Children Of Tomorrow]
14. Stranger - One Day [Self Reflektion]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 341 wi ..

(60:33 mins)

Added on: 17.05.2018

0
 hits: 1212 
Tracklist:

01. Antislam & W.E.A.P.O.N - Runaway (Dino Maggiorana Remix) [Jumpstereo Records]
02. Alessandro Grops - Perimental [Remain Records]
03. Cyberx & DJ The Fox - Siseta (M.I.T.A Remix) [Minar Records]
04. Koletzki & Schwind - Blackwalls (Reinier Zonneveld Remix) [Stil von Talent]
05. Bastet - Phobia [Jumpstereo Records]
06. Frankie Bones - Call it Techno (Carlo Lio Remix) [Intec Digital]
07. Sergio Castilla - Conversion [Audio Wars Records]
08. D-Unity - Holy Name [Unity Records]
09. The Advent & Industrialyzer - Jack Of Hearts [Pornographic Recordings]
10. Kreisel - Access (Alen Milivojevic Remix) [Yin Yang Records]
11. Barbuto - Aperture [Reload Black Label]
12. White Label - While Label [White Label]
13. Umek - Mechanical Blade [1605]
14. Weska - Voyage [Kraftek Records]
15. White Label - White Label [White Label]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 340 wi ..

(62:36 mins)

Added on: 07.05.2018

0
 hits: 2080 
Tracklist:

01. Hyperloop - In Your Mind - Drumcode
02. ANNA - Suzi in Transe - Clash Lion
03. Alias - NRG - Drumcode
04. Hollen & Raffaele Rizzi - RH Positive (Filterheadz Remix) - Prospect Records
05. Samuel L Session - Drumwerk - Alleanza
06. Filterheadz - Underground - Transmit Recordings
07. Rudosa - Emotion - Suara
08. Vinicius Honorio - Heartbeat - Liberta Records
09. Steve Mulder - Phenom (Filterheadz Remix) - Orange Recordings
10. Marco Faraone - Stage Capture - On Edge Society
11. Arjun Vagale - Hard Pop - Odd Recordings
12. Filterheadz - Generate - Transmit
13. Ray Kajioka - 12 Hours (Truncate Remix) - Matter
14. Gary Beck - Pneuma - BEK Audio


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 339 wi ..

(63:46 mins)

Added on: 30.04.2018

0
 hits: 725 
Tracklist:

01. Gary Burrows - Burning (Original Mix) [Respekt Recordings]
02. Andre Crom - Dione (Original Mix) [Sleaze Records (UK)]
03. P.E.A.R.L. - Lost Basement (Original Mix) [Illegal Alien LTD]
04. Spartaque - Floppy Headache (Metodi Hristov Remix) [Codex Recordings]
05. Bart Skils, Reinier Zonneveld - Snakecharmer (Original Mix) [Filth on Acid]
06. Giacomo Renzi - Obsession (Original Mix) [JAM]
07. Mladen Tomic - Reckless (Original Mix) [Tronic]
08. Bambounou - Each Other [50 Weapons]
09. 2pole - Atom (Original Mix) [Tronic]
10. Steve Mulder - Phenom (Filterheadz Remix) [Orange Recordings]
11. Jay Lumen - Asteroid (Original Mix) [Footwork]
12. Cleric - Silent Kingdom (Original Mix) [Soma Records]

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 338 - ..

(61:22 mins)

Added on: 26.04.2018

0
 hits: 1647 
Tracklist:

01. Simone Zino - Noxid [Ratis]
02. Hallow - Rolling (T78 Remix) [Gain Records]
03. Frazier (UK) - Distribution [Elementra Records]
04. Alesis - Temptation (Drumsauw Remix) [Autektone Records]
05. David Temessi - Illegal Reality (Dave Simon Remix) [Neuhain]
06. Cari Lekebusch - Rockcarver [H-Productions]
07. Somewhen - Kilo [Ostgut Ton]
08. Razbibriga - Desolation [Genesa Records]
09. Marco Faraone - Stage Capture [On Edge Society]
10. Robert S (PT) - Acid City [Planet Rhythm]
11. Spartaque - Floppy Headache (Metodi Hristov Remix) [Codex Recordings]
12. Hidden Empire - Asmoday [Stil Vor Talent]
13. Nic Fanciulli - Saying feat. Damon Albarn (Kolsch Remix) [Saved Records]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 337 wi ..

(60:39 mins)

Added on: 16.04.2018

0
 hits: 1666 
Tracklist:

01. Dubstone, Vanity Crime - Aftershock [Voltage]
02. Stiv Hey - Memories (Spektre Remix) [Loose Records]
03. Uakoz - So What Now [Elevate]
04. Alberto Ruiz - DTR (Christian Cambas Remix) [Rubik’s Recordings]
05. Vanity Crime - Psycofiller (Dino Maggiorana Remix) [Natura Viva Black]
06. Sara Simonit feat Susy - Like A Prayer [Phunk Traxx]
07. Arjun Vagale - Age Of Lust [Suara]

08. Vanity Crime, Monococ - Focus File [Beat Therapy]
09. The YellowHeads, Hollen - Ambiguo [Reload Black]
10. Josh Bess feat. Vanity Crime - Body Flow (AndReew Remix) [KMS / Armada Subjekt]
11. UMEK - Deja Vu [Tronic]
12. Chris Hughes - Side Boob (Vanity Crime Remix) [M5 Records]
13. Mauro Picotto - Lizard (Devid Dega Rework) [Alchemy]
14. Depeche Mode - Martyr (Vanity Crime Remix) [Promo]
15. Citizen Kain & Nakadia - Rumble In The Jungle (Reinier Zonneveld Remix) [Filth on Acid]
16. Lfcs - Wave [Sabotage]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 336 wi ..

(61:38 mins)

Added on: 02.04.2018

0
 hits: 2485 
Tracklist:

01. Stephan Hinz - As The Universe Glows (Setaoc Mass Mechanism Remix) - Suara
02. Charlotte de Witte - This (Lewis Fautzi Remix) - Suara
03. Mikael Jonasson - Inwood Hill - Suara
04. Filterheadz - Generate - Transmit
05. Nicolas Taboada, Beico & MT93 - Echoes Of Nowhere - Phobiq
06. Ramiro Lopez - Tight - Odd Recordings
07. Filterheadz - Underground - Transmit
08. Mark Reeve - Redemption - Drumcode
09. Ramiro Lopez & Andres Campo - Pachamama (Coyu Raw Mix) - Odd Recordings
10. Boxia - No World Order - Drumcode
11. Ignacio Arfeli - Love Disorder - Transmit
12. Vale Of Tears - Control (Filterheadz remix) - Unity
13. Oscar Escapa, Martin Lacroix - Welcome - Transmit
14. Veerus - XTC - Octopus Records


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 335 wi ..

(61:32 mins)

Added on: 26.03.2018

0
 hits: 851 
Tracklist:

01. Alex Stein - The Arrival (Original Mix) [Hydrozoa]
02. Gaga, Mateo! - Nothing (SUDO Remix) [Dark Face Recordings]
03. Uakoz - Complicated (Original Mix) [ELEVATE]
04. Drumcomplex - Definition [Off Recordings]
05. Sama - Curiosity [Noir Music]
06. Dense & Pika - Project Zeus (Original Mix) [Kneaded Pains]
07. Pig&Dan - Take Me (Original Mix) [ELEVATE]
08. Reform - Atlantide (Original Mix) [Second State]
09. Gregor Tresher - Neon (Butch Remix) [GTO Recordings]
10. Amotik - Teis (Original Mix) [Amotik]
11. Brame & Hamo - Space Dub [Brame & Hamo]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 334 wi ..

(61:00 mins)

Added on: 21.03.2018

0
 hits: 971 
Tracklist:

01. Ellen Allien - Jack My Ass (Alan Oldham Remix) [Bpitch Control]
02. Hory Doly - Affection (Maksim Dark Remix) [DENSE AUDIO]
03. Garry Burrows - Can't Hold Back [Respekt Recordings]
04. Pleasurekraft - G.O.D. (Gospel Of Doubt) Part 2 ft. Casey Gerald [Kraftek]
05. Steve Mulder - Figueroa [Filth On Acid]
06. Robert S (PT) - Insulated [trau-ma]
07. Deas - Kamikaze [Off Recordings]
08. DJ Dextro - Robot Era [Naked Lunch]
09. Reform (IT) - The Damage [Second State]
10. Emmanuel Top - This Is Cocaine (Regal (ES) Remix) [Filth On Acid]
11. Durtysoxxx, Optimuss - Black Cube (Dino Maggiorana Remix) [Bitten]
12. Popof - Confusion [MOOD]
13. Gregor Tresher - Neon (Marco Effe Remix) [GTO Recordings]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 333 wi ..

(60:33 mins)

Added on: 14.03.2018

0
 hits: 1665 
Tracklist:

01. Dast- Phantom (Original Mix) [Etruria Beat ]
02. D-Deck - Format ( Original Mix ) [Format Records]
03. Russell (IE) - Warcall (Coyu Raw Edit ) [Rukus]
04. Arjun Vagale- Photon (Ramiro Lopez Remix) [Suara]
05. Gary Burrows - All your dreams (Original Mix ) [Respekt Recordings]
06. VII Circle - Alpha ( Farrago Remix ) [Rapid Eye Movement ]
07. Jacob B & DJoko - Untitled (Original Mix) [Phobiq]
08. VONDA7 - Analog Heart ( Original Mix) [Kneaded Pains]
09. Regal (ES) - Lesstroboscopic ( Original Mix ) [Involve Records]
10. Emmanuel - Installations (Original Mix) [Arts]
11. Lucas Freire - Feed Your Need (Original Mix) [Voltage]
12. Sebastian Groth - Feelings (Original Mix) [Auditions Records]
13. Yan Cook - Sand (Original Mix ) [Arts]
14. Flug- Slide (Original Mix ) [JAM]
15. Benjamin Damage - Montreal (Original Mix) [R&S Records]
16. DJ Rush - Slide on by (Original Mix) [Kne’Deep]
17. Industrialyzer - Jam (Original Mix) [Rythm Converted]
18. Ekserd - Heavy stepping Threeway [Ressort Imprint]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 332 wi ..

(55:46 mins)

Added on: 06.03.2018

0
 hits: 1136 
Tracklist:

01. Cleric - Phantom Limb - Soma
02. Jamie Anderson - Morfik - Alleanza
03. Filterheadz - Evolve - Unity
04. Wehbba - Eclipse - Drumcode
05. Marc Houle Sian Marsian - X-Rays - Octopus
06. Charlotte de Witte - This (Lewis Fautzi Remix) - Suara
07. Alex Luhr - Shiva - Octopus
08. Filterheadz - Abstraction - Unity
09. Boxia - No World Order - Drumcode
10. Mladen Tomic - Gate - Transmit
11. Charlotte de Witte - Heart Of Mine - Suara
12. Yan Cook - Wide Angle - Soma
13. Christian Smith & John Selway - Sprawl - Tronic
14. Slam - Paradox -Soma


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 331 wi ..

(61:25 mins)

Added on: 28.02.2018

0
 hits: 862 
Tracklist:

01. Marc Houle, Sian, Marsian - X-Rays (Original Mix) [Octopus Records]
02. Oliver Koletzki - They Can't Hold Me Back (Sian's Opiodemic Remix) [Stil Vor Talent]
03. WLDERZ - Souvenir (Pär Grindvik Remix Original Mix) [Skryptom Records]
04. Jay Lumen - Solar (Original Mix) [Footwork]
05. Metodi Hristov - Kicks [Terminal M]
06. Bart Skils - Ocean Drive (Original Mix) [Drumcode]
07. Matt Sassari - No Fear (Original Mix) [Phobiq]
08. Thomas Evans - Acidatlantic (Skober Remix) [Phobiq]
09. Regal (ES) - L'eternite (Charlotte De Witte Remix) [Suara]
10. Emmanuel Top - This Is Cocaine (Shall Ocin Remix) [Filth on Acid]
11. Linkan Ray - Amok (Original Mix) [Be As One]
12. Moddullar - Neurotransmitter (Mike Parker Remix) [Dynamic Reflection]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 330 wi ..

(59:18 mins)

Added on: 21.02.2018

0
 hits: 2206 
Tracklist:

01. JSR - Turnpike [Orange Recordings]
02. Thomas Evans - Acidatlantic (Skober Remix) [phobiq]
03. Petter B - Autonomous Overdrive [Odd Recordings]
04. Joran Van Pol - Edge [Minus]
05. Jay Lumen - Solar [Footwork]
06. Raito - Sphere [Nervous Records]
07. D-Deck - Moonlight [Alleanza]
08. Memorial Home - Somewhere [Rapid Eye Movement]
09. Adm - Breaking The Silence [Pure Conscience]
10. Hush & Sleep - Dimensional [Ellora]
11. Charlotte de Witte - Control [novamute]
12. Hollen, The Yellowheads - Quick Combination (Frankyeffe Remix) [Prospect Records]
13. ANNA - The Dansant [Kompakt]
14. D-Deck - Omicron [Alleanza]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 329 wi ..

(60:28 mins)

Added on: 13.02.2018

0
 hits: 1057 
Tracklist:

01. 1.Amelie Lens & Farrago-Circling The Sun [ARTS]
02. 2.ALPI-Fallacious Division (Wrong Assessment Remix) [Voight]
03. 3.Johannes Heil - B2 [EXILE]
04. 4.Keith Carnal-Rijweil [ARTS]
05. 5.Abstract Division - The Hunt (SHDW & Obscure Shape Remix) [Dynamic Reflection]
06. 6.Mr.Bizz-Underline [Respekt]
07. 7.Christian Smith & Victor Ruiz - Drone Sector (Original Mix) [Tronic]
08. 8.Mr. Bizz - Don't Still Here (Original Mix) [Bitten]
09. 9.Julian Jeweil - Nasa[Drumcode]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 328 wi ..

(60:30 mins)

Added on: 29.01.2018

0
 hits: 1610 
Tracklist:

01. Weska & Kevin de Vries - Shape - Odd Recordings
02. Filterheadz - Evolve - Unity
03. Veerus - WAW - Transmit
04. Loco & Jam - Cluster Flux - Tronic
05. Lander B and Dok & Martin - Octano - Transmit
06. Bart Skils - Bells of the Revolution - Drumcode
07. Vale Of Tears - Control (Filterheadz remix) - Unity
08. Filterheadz - Abstraction - Unity
09. Hobo - Identity (Kaiserdisco Remix) - Soundz
10. Steam Shape - Lunar Rocks - Footwork
11. RanchaTek - No Good For Me - Unity
12. Regal - L'Éternité (Charlotte de Witte Remix) - Suara


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 327 wi ..

(61:38 mins)

Added on: 23.01.2018

0
 hits: 929 
Tracklist:

01. Hidden Empire - Black Beauty [Stil Vor Talent Records]
02. Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Minoise - 777 (Original Mix) [Safe Music]
03. Gayle San - Hot Plates Djs (Original Mix) [Remain Records]
04. Aitor Ronda - Tweezer (Original Mix) [ELEVATE]
05. Danger Noise - Second Life (Original Mix) [Enter Music]
06. Lex Loofah - Motor City (Original) [KONNEQT]
07. Ilija Djokovic - Requiem (Original Mix) [Filth on Acid]
08. Deckard Walker, Schmitz & Sherman - Prototype [Outcode Records]
09. Mastiv - Elastisch (Original Mix) [Agile Recordings]
10. Pirupa - Underground (Original Mix) [Octopus Records]
11. Sofian & Jule - Medusa (Original Mix) [Riot Recordings]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 326 wi ..

(57:20 mins)

Added on: 15.01.2018

0
 hits: 1620 
Tracklist:

01. N.O.B.A. - Magic Land (T78 Remix) [Autektone Records]
02. Hobo - Sentinel (Ambivalent Remix) [Soundz (CA)]
03. Hollen, Raffaele Rizzi - Figli Del Vesuvio [Unrilis]
04. Sonate, Gaston Zani - Cymatics [Agile Recordings]
05. Beico & MT93 - Cosmic Person [Riot Recordings]
06. Mark Reeve - Are We Different [Second State]
07. Gaga - Harm's Way (Christian Cambas Remix) [Dark Face Recordings]
08. Hollen, Raffaele Rizzi - Analog Combo [Unrilis]
09. Cristian Varela - Upwards [Emphatic Records]
10. T78 - Blast-Attak (T78 Remix) [Autektone Records]
11. Michal Jablonski - MG REX [Suara]
12. Arjun Vagale - Age Of Lust [Suara]
13. Weska, Kevin de Vries - Shape [Odd Recordings]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 325 wi ..

(59:06 mins)

Added on: 08.01.2018

0
 hits: 2054 
Tracklist:

01. Volodia Rizak - Back To Back (George Makrakis Remix) [Intact Dark Balance]
02. George Makrakis, Terra4beat - Do You Want Drugs? (Original Mix) [Elektrax Recordings]
03. Lutzenkirchen - Radium (George Makrakis Remix) [Eclipse Recordings]
04. Dandi & Ugo - Acid Lobster (original mix) [Eclipse Recordings]
05. Gene Karz, Lesia Karz - Bone ([ Wex 10 ] Remix) [Eclipse Recordings]
06. George Makrakis - Rage (Original Mix) [Naked Lunch]
07. Amelie Lens - Stay With Me (Perc Remix) [Second State]
08. N.O.B.A - Sounds In My Head (Original Mix) [Promo]
09. Volodia Rizak - Flying (Original Mix) [Liquify]
10. AnGy KoRe - Get em all (Original Mix) [Himmel]
11. T78 - Blast-Attak (T78 Remix) [Promo]
12. David Temessi - Dirty People (Roentgen Limiter Remix) [DSR Digital]
13. Dany T - Rotten System (Original Mix) [Hypnotic Frames Records]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 324 wi ..

(60:48 mins)

Added on: 27.12.2017

0
 hits: 11152 

Dark Face Recordings next release comes in the form Gaga incl. Christian Cambas Remix

Christian Cambas

Gaga - Harm's Way (Chri ..

(07:30 mins)

Added on: 22.12.2017

0
 hits: 992 
Tracklist:

01. Filterheadz - Evolve - Unity
02. Agent Orange - Freekay (Filterheadz remix) - Funk N Deep
03. Filterheadz - Cannonball - Transmit
04. Filterheadz - Tipping Point - Unity
05. Dino Maggiorana - Yes I Am (Filterheadz remix) - Funk ’N Deep
06. Filterheadz - Paper City - Toolroom Trax
07. Filterheadz - Essential Elements - Tronic
08. Vale Of Tears - Control (Filterheadz remix) - Unity
09. Filterheadz - Abstraction - Unity
10. Whiskey Peaks - Between Strangers (Filterheadz remix) - Unity
11. Filterheadz - Black Coffee - Unity
12. Filterheadz - Playback - KISM
13. Filterheadz - Rockaway - Toolroom Trax


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 323 wi ..

(60:19 mins)

Added on: 19.12.2017

0
 hits: 1037 
Tracklist:

01. Rødhåd & Sigha - Bloom [Token Records]
02. Marcus Meinhardt - Caribic Royal (Bart Skils Remix) [WHATIPLAY]
03. Keith Carnal - Rijwiel [Artscore]
04. Pleasurekraft - Tarantula (7 Year Itch Rework) [Kraftek]
05. Harvey McKay - Black Dolphin (Original Mix) [Drumcode]
06. Under Black Helmet - Jagged (Original Mix) [Mord]
07. Christian Hornbostel - Assertive Transition (Metodi Hristov Remix) [Set About]
08. Better Lost Than Stupid - Alto [Skint Records]
09. Thomas Schumacher - Persistence (Original Mix) [Noir Music]
10. Yotam Avni - Midas Touch (Original Mix) [Innervisions]
11. Oscar Mulero & Inigo Kennedy - Catharsis [Token Records]
12. Thomas Schumacher - Unconfused (Original Mix) [Noir Music]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 322 wi ..

(63:23 mins)

Added on: 11.12.2017

0
 hits: 1363 
Tracklist:

01. Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber - See You Next Tuesday (Raxon Remix) [MOOD]
02. Melody's Enemy - Let's Begin [Kneaded Pains]
03. Frankie Bones - Call It Techno (Carlo Lio Remix) [Intec]
04. Carlo Lio - Real Cats (2000 And One Remix) [Inmotion Music]
05. Victor Ruiz - Brujeria [ELEVATE]
06. Sian - Pistol Whip [Octopus Records]
07. Amelie Lens - Stay With Me (Perc Remix) [Second State]
08. DJ Emerson - Anonymous (A. Mochi Remix) [Micro.Fon]
09. S-file - Shelter [GND Records]
10. Ansome - Marching Powder [Perc Trax]
11. Decibel Flekx - Recoil [Format Recordings]
12. Ian Davies - After The Blow (Poty Remix) [Sinusoide Records]
13. Clouds - Chained To A Dead Camel (Perc Remix) [Overlee Assembly]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 321 wi ..

(60:33 mins)

Added on: 07.12.2017

0
 hits: 6186 
Tracklist:

01. Spektre - Needs & Wants [phobiq]
02. Arjun Vagale - Radiate feat. Juliet Fox [Odd Recordings]
03. Jeremy Stott - Vera [CDR]
04. Spektre - Rogue [CDR]
05. Kostas Maskalides - Furnace (Pleasurekraft Remix) [phobiq]
06. Luca Gaeta - Alkaline [Respekt]
07. Spektre - Land of Strays [CDR]
08. Anna V - Bauxite [Respekt]
09. Dast - Phantom [Etruria Beat]
10. Origin Riddim - Banging [CDR]
11. Gary Burrows - Burnin [CDR]
12. Spektre - Full Tilt [Odd Recordings]
13. Hugh Hill - Face Off [Respekt]
14. Reinier Zonneveld - Acid Incident [Filth on Acid]


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 320 wi ..

(60:00 mins)

Added on: 27.11.2017

0
 hits: 1049 
Tracklist:

01. Harvey McKay - Black Dolphin - Drumcode
02. Gaston Zani - Connection - Bitten
03. Dino Maggiorana - Deep Inside - Rhythm Distrikt
04. Carlo Lio - Real Cats (2000 And One Remix) - 100% Pure
05. Tessela - With Patsy - Poly Kicks
06. Seph (Ar) - Aces - Dumb Unit
07. 07.Ramiro Lopez - Twisted Feat. Juliet Fox (Pleasurekraft Remix) - Odd Recordings
08. KiNK - Yom Thorke - Running back
09. DJ Jock - Outland - Intec
10. Kaiserdisco - Sedna - Tronic
11. Lewis Fautzi - Covalent Bond - Soma
12. Yan Cook - Puffin - Delsin
13. Sam Paganini - Komet - JAM


Broadcasted Live on:

4playsounds – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Saturdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Cannibal Radio – Every 4 Fridays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
ClubTime.FM – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Tuesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Dice Radio – Every 2 Tuesdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-2]
DieselFM – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every 4 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 4 Thursdays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-3]
E-Radio One – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Eclypse Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
EILO – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (00:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Enation FM – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-3]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM 90.0 – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik Digital Productions – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Infinity FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Insomniafm – Every 4 Tuesdays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT]
Intense Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
Lightwave Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Millenium FM – Every 4 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Night On Radio – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
R·dio Towner – Every 2 Mondays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio2Enjoy – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every 4 Sundays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Techno House FM – Every 4 Sundays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every 4 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Techno.FM – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every 4 Sundays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
Web Dj Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
Wheee FM – Every 4 Sundays (06:00 – 07:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Saturdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (http://syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Christian Cambas

Molotov Cocktail 319 wi ..

(60:56 mins)

Added on: 21.11.2017

0